Mediatel slogan

Transferwise payments

Transferwise.com

NEW! ACCESS - S - S

MoneyGram payments

NEW! - ACCESS FINDER

New Ranges Daily added to Mediatel, 20% higher weekly payments available

New ranges for testing:

SAUDIA ARABIA - Cappuccino 966505651110

SAUDIA ARABIA - French Pink 966554340910

SAUDIA ARABIA - Lilac 2 966504000000

SENEGAL - Vegas Gold 221773924310

SENEGAL - Warm Black 221778100110

PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Black 67574009800

PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Brown 67579910400

POLAND - Lavender Rose 48717079023

SYRIA - Abel Tasmin Blue 963942414000

SYRIA - Desert Orange 963986910000

SYRIA - Forever Amber 963950239000

SYRIA - Pinky Pooh Pink 963982127000

MEDIATEL EXPANDING

ACCESS BROADCAST CENTER

Monday, 22nd Oct  Latest News : Become a Data Partner with Mediatel - contact your Account Manager now!